Welcome to HDTVSupply.com

FREE CONSULTATION: Call For Advice To Solve Your AV NeedsFree Support at 833-WOLFPACK (833-965-3722)
TEXT Us Using an App @ 805-409-0208
Home  //  SHOP BY BRAND  //  Kramer  //  Kramer Cables & Connectors  //  Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Extra Image 1Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Extra Image 2Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Extra Image 3
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable


Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Lengths - 558' 170.00(M)

Free Shipping & 1-Year Kramer Warranty

Free Lifetime Telephone, CHAT, Text, Fax & Email Tech Support

Order Information
271.2
Part Number:C-SC-SC-OM4-558
Price:$339.00
Today's price:$271.20 (You Save: 20%)
Availability:Usually ships the same business day
30 Day Returns
Same Day Shipping
Live U.S. TEXT Support
135,000+ Items Shipped
100% Safe SSL Shopping
65,000+ Happy Customers
Free Lifetime Tech Support
Over 10,000 ✭✭✭✭✭ Reviews
Choose From Over 11,000 Items
Live U.S. Telephone Tech Support

Quantity:
Show All Tabs

Features

Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable is a laser-optimized OM4 fiber optic multi-mode 50/125um cable in a 3.0mm (0.118in) diameter PVC jacket terminated with SC connectors.

Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Features:

  • Quality Construction - Developed for 40Gbps standards. 850nm OM4 multi-mode fiber in a flexible PVC outer jacket of 3.0mm (0.118in) diameter.
  • Numerous Applications - Connects Kramer's 670T/R, 671T/R, and 673T/R transmitter/receivers for long-distance transmission of high-resolution digital video signals over fiber.

Why not buy this Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable today?



Reviews

Similar

Make Offer

Videos

Manuals

3D

Q/A

Warranty

1-Year Warranty
Click Here for Product Warranty

Pictures

Ask a Question

Questions & Answers


Ask a question about the Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable or Call 800-841-9238

Your email:
Your question:
Software

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions
Reasons To Buy an Kramer Product

Why not buy this Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable today?

OEM

Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Recently Viewed Items

HDTVSupply.com