Welcome to HDTVSupply.com FREE CONSULTATION: Call For Advice To Solve Your AV Needs Free Lifetime Live Tech Support - 800-841-9238
TEXT Us Via a TEXT APP to 805-409-0208
Home  //  SHOP BY BRAND  //  KRAMER PRODUCTS  //  Kramer Cables & Connectors

Kramer Cables & Connectors

These Kramer Cables & Connectors are elegant and creative solutions for convenient signal routing in architecturally esthetic applications.



Kramer BC-1T-300M Mono Audio/Control Bulk Cable
Kramer BC-1T-300M Mono Audio/Control Bulk Cable
Price: $245.00
Today's price: $196.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BC-1X-300M 1 Coax RG-6 Super High-Resolution Bulk Cable
Kramer BC-1X-300M 1 Coax RG-6 Super High-Resolution Bulk Cable
Price: $286.00
Today's price: $228.80
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BC-1X59-300M 1 Coax RG-59 High-Resolution Bulk Cable
Kramer BC-1X59-300M 1 Coax RG-59 High-Resolution Bulk Cable
Price: $359.00
Today's price: $287.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BC-2S-300M Speaker Bulk Cable
Kramer BC-2S-300M Speaker Bulk Cable
Price: $307.00
Today's price: $245.60
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BC-2T-300M Stereo Audio/Control Bulk Cable
Kramer BC-2T-300M Stereo Audio/Control Bulk Cable
Price: $429.00
Today's price: $343.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BC-3X2T7S-100M 14 Conductor Presentation/VGA Bulk Cable
Kramer BC-3X2T7S-100M 14 Conductor Presentation/VGA Bulk Cable
Price: $417.00
Today's price: $333.60
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BC-5X-100M 5 Mini Coax High-Resolution Bulk Cable
Kramer BC-5X-100M 5 Mini Coax High-Resolution Bulk Cable
Price: $323.00
Today's price: $258.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BC-5X-300M 5 Mini Coax High-Resolution Bulk Cable
Kramer BC-5X-300M 5 Mini Coax High-Resolution Bulk Cable
Price: $978.00
Today's price: $782.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BC-5X5S-100M 5 Mini Coax High-Resolution & 5 Single-Strand Bulk Cable
Kramer BC-5X5S-100M 5 Mini Coax High-Resolution & 5 Single-Strand Bulk Cable
Price: $433.00
Today's price: $346.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BC-CAT6A-305M Four-Pair U/FTP Data Bulk Cable (23AWG)
Kramer BC-CAT6A-305M Four-Pair U/FTP Data Bulk Cable (23AWG)
Price: $375.00
Today's price: $300.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BC-DGKAT524-100M Four-Pair F/UTP Data Bulk Cable (24AWG)
Kramer BC-DGKAT524-100M Four-Pair F/UTP Data Bulk Cable (24AWG)
$135.00
Kramer BC-RG63G-305M 1 Coax RG-6 Broadcast Quality Optimized for 3G HD-SDI Bulk Cable
Kramer BC-RG63G-305M 1 Coax RG-6 Broadcast Quality Optimized for 3G HD-SDI Bulk Cable
Price: $569.00
Today's price: $455.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BC-UNIKAT-LSHF-100M CAT6A U/FTP Video & LAN Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Kramer BC-UNIKAT-LSHF-100M CAT6A U/FTP Video & LAN Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Price: $115.00
Today's price: $92.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BC-UNIKAT-LSHF-305M CAT6A U/FTP Video & LAN Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Kramer BC-UNIKAT-LSHF-305M CAT6A U/FTP Video & LAN Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Price: $325.00
Today's price: $260.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BC-UNIKAT/LSHF-500M CAT6A U/FTP Video & LAN Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Kramer BC-UNIKAT/LSHF-500M CAT6A U/FTP Video & LAN Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Price: $525.00
Today's price: $420.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BC-XTP-100M Four-Pair U/FTP Data Bulk Cable (23AWG)
Kramer BC-XTP-100M Four-Pair U/FTP Data Bulk Cable (23AWG)
Price: $133.00
Today's price: $106.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BCLS-11GY-3 CAT 5E U/UTP 24AWG 350MHz Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Kramer BCLS-11GY-3 CAT 5E U/UTP 24AWG 350MHz Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Price: $160.00
Today's price: $128.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BCLS-21GR-3 CAT 6 U/UTP 23AWG 600MHz Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Kramer BCLS-21GR-3 CAT 6 U/UTP 23AWG 600MHz Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Price: $220.00
Today's price: $176.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BCLS-23GR-5 CAT 6 F/UTP 23AWG 400MHz Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Kramer BCLS-23GR-5 CAT 6 F/UTP 23AWG 400MHz Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Price: $510.00
Today's price: $408.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BCLS-31YL-5 CAT 6A U/UTP 23AWG 650MHz Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Kramer BCLS-31YL-5 CAT 6A U/UTP 23AWG 650MHz Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Price: $710.00
Today's price: $568.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BCLS-33OR-5 CAT 6A F/UTP LSZH Bulk Cable
Kramer BCLS-33OR-5 CAT 6A F/UTP LSZH Bulk Cable
Price: $670.00
Today's price: $536.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BCLS-45RD-5 CAT 7 S/FTP 23AWG 750MHz Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Kramer BCLS-45RD-5 CAT 7 S/FTP 23AWG 750MHz Bulk Cable - Low Smoke & Halogen Free
Price: $770.00
Today's price: $616.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BCP-5X-SOLID-250 Bulk 5 Mini Coax High-Resolution Solid Core Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer BCP-5X-SOLID-250 Bulk 5 Mini Coax High-Resolution Solid Core Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $491.00
Today's price: $392.80
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BCP-5X-SOLID-500 Bulk 5 Mini Coax High-Resolution Solid Core Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer BCP-5X-SOLID-500 Bulk 5 Mini Coax High-Resolution Solid Core Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $982.00
Today's price: $785.60
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BCP-DGKAT623-1000 Four-Pair F/UTP Data Bulk Cable (23AWG) - Plenum Rated
Kramer BCP-DGKAT623-1000 Four-Pair F/UTP Data Bulk Cable (23AWG) - Plenum Rated
Price: $1,182.00
Today's price: $945.60
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer BCP-DGKAT623-500 Four-Pair F/UTP Data Bulk Cable (23AWG) - Plenum Rated
Kramer BCP-DGKAT623-500 Four-Pair F/UTP Data Bulk Cable (23AWG) - Plenum Rated
Price: $597.00
Today's price: $477.60
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-2LC-2LC-164 2 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-2LC-2LC-164 2 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $241.00
Today's price: $192.80
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-2LC-2LC-99 2 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-2LC-2LC-99 2 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $143.00
Today's price: $114.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-3RVM-3RVM-75 3 RCA Component Video Cable
Kramer C-3RVM-3RVM-75 3 RCA Component Video Cable
Price: $138.00
Today's price: $110.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-4FDM/4FDM-164 DVI Four Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Kramer C-4FDM/4FDM-164 DVI Four Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Price: $531.00
Today's price: $424.80
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-4FDM/4FDM-328 DVI Four Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Kramer C-4FDM/4FDM-328 DVI Four Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Price: $1,049.00
Today's price: $839.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-4FDM-4FDM-66 DVI Four Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Kramer C-4FDM-4FDM-66 DVI Four Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Price: $335.00
Today's price: $268.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-4FDM-4FDM-98 DVI Four Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Kramer C-4FDM-4FDM-98 DVI Four Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Price: $425.00
Today's price: $340.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-4LC-4LC-164 4 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-4LC-4LC-164 4 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $305.00
Today's price: $244.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-4LC/4LC-1640 4 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-4LC/4LC-1640 4 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $1,800.00
Today's price: $1,440.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-4LC-4LC-200 4 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-4LC-4LC-200 4 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $315.00
Today's price: $252.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-4LC-4LC-328 4 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-4LC-4LC-328 4 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $491.00
Today's price: $392.80
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-4LC-4LC-33 4 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-4LC-4LC-33 4 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $147.00
Today's price: $117.60
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-4LC/4LC-656 4 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-4LC/4LC-656 4 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $800.00
Today's price: $640.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-4LC/4LC-984 4 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-4LC/4LC-984 4 LC Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $1,309.00
Today's price: $1,047.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-AFDM/AFDM-164 DVI All Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Kramer C-AFDM/AFDM-164 DVI All Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Price: $763.00
Today's price: $610.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-AFDM-AFDM-33 DVI All Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Kramer C-AFDM-AFDM-33 DVI All Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Price: $363.00
Today's price: $290.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-AFDM/AFDM-66 DVI All Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Kramer C-AFDM/AFDM-66 DVI All Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Price: $470.00
Today's price: $376.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-AFDM/AFDM-98 DVI All Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Kramer C-AFDM/AFDM-98 DVI All Fiber Optic Cable with Converters
Price: $634.00
Today's price: $507.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-DM-DM-XL-35 DVI Single Link Copper Cable
Kramer C-DM-DM-XL-35 DVI Single Link Copper Cable
Price: $130.00
Today's price: $104.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-DM-DM-XL-50 DVI Single Link Copper Cable
Kramer C-DM-DM-XL-50 DVI Single Link Copper Cable
Price: $167.00
Today's price: $133.60
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-DM-DM-XL-65 DVI Single Link Copper Cable
Kramer C-DM-DM-XL-65 DVI Single Link Copper Cable
Price: $205.00
Today's price: $164.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-FODM/FODM-328 Fiber Optic/DVI Hybrid Cable with Converters
Kramer C-FODM/FODM-328 Fiber Optic/DVI Hybrid Cable with Converters
Price: $1,554.00
Today's price: $1,243.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-FODM/FODM-66 Fiber Optic/DVI Hybrid Cable with Converters
Kramer C-FODM/FODM-66 Fiber Optic/DVI Hybrid Cable with Converters
Price: $474.00
Today's price: $379.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-FODM/FODM-82 Fiber Optic/DVI Hybrid Cable with Converters
Kramer C-FODM/FODM-82 Fiber Optic/DVI Hybrid Cable with Converters
Price: $532.00
Today's price: $425.60
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-FODM/FODM-98 Fiber Optic/DVI Hybrid Cable with Converters
Kramer C-FODM/FODM-98 Fiber Optic/DVI Hybrid Cable with Converters
Price: $572.00
Today's price: $457.60
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-FODPM/FODPM-164 Optical Fiber/DisplayPort Hybrid Extension Cable
Kramer C-FODPM/FODPM-164 Optical Fiber/DisplayPort Hybrid Extension Cable
Price: $939.00
Today's price: $751.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-FODPM/FODPM-328 Optical Fiber/DisplayPort Hybrid Extension Cable
Kramer C-FODPM/FODPM-328 Optical Fiber/DisplayPort Hybrid Extension Cable
Price: $1,480.00
Today's price: $1,184.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-FODPM-FODPM-33 Optical Fiber/DisplayPort Hybrid Extension Cable
Kramer C-FODPM-FODPM-33 Optical Fiber/DisplayPort Hybrid Extension Cable
Price: $367.00
Today's price: $293.60
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-FODPM/FODPM-50 Optical Fiber/DisplayPort Hybrid Extension Cable
Kramer C-FODPM/FODPM-50 Optical Fiber/DisplayPort Hybrid Extension Cable
Price: $448.00
Today's price: $358.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-FODPM/FODPM-66 Optical Fiber/DisplayPort Hybrid Extension Cable
Kramer C-FODPM/FODPM-66 Optical Fiber/DisplayPort Hybrid Extension Cable
Price: $530.00
Today's price: $424.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-FOHM/FOHM-164 Fiber Optic/HDMI Hybrid Cable
Kramer C-FOHM/FOHM-164 Fiber Optic/HDMI Hybrid Cable
Price: $732.00
Today's price: $585.60
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-GM-5BM-100 15-pin HD to 5 BNC Breakout Cable
Kramer C-GM-5BM-100 15-pin HD to 5 BNC Breakout Cable
Price: $138.00
Today's price: $110.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-GM-GM-125 15-pin HD to 15-pin HD Cables
Kramer C-GM-GM-125 15-pin HD to 15-pin HD Cables
Price: $135.00
Today's price: $108.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-GM-GM-150 15-pin HD to 15-pin HD Cables
Kramer C-GM-GM-150 15-pin HD to 15-pin HD Cables
Price: $159.00
Today's price: $127.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-MH1-MH1-125 15-pin HD, 3.5mm Stereo Audio & 3 RCA Hydra Multi-Head Cable
Kramer C-MH1-MH1-125 15-pin HD, 3.5mm Stereo Audio & 3 RCA Hydra Multi-Head Cable
Price: $302.00
Today's price: $241.60
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-MH1-MH1-150 15-pin HD, 3.5mm Stereo Audio & 3 RCA Hydra Multi-Head Cable
Kramer C-MH1-MH1-150 15-pin HD, 3.5mm Stereo Audio & 3 RCA Hydra Multi-Head Cable
Price: $359.00
Today's price: $287.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-MH1-MH1-75 15-pin HD, 3.5mm Stereo Audio & 3 RCA Hydra Multi-Head Cable
Kramer C-MH1-MH1-75 15-pin HD, 3.5mm Stereo Audio & 3 RCA Hydra Multi-Head Cable
Price: $183.00
Today's price: $146.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $163.00
Today's price: $130.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-246 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-246 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $159.00
Today's price: $127.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-328 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-328 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $205.00
Today's price: $164.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-558 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $339.00
Today's price: $271.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-656 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-656 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $399.00
Today's price: $319.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-820 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-SC-SC-OM4-820 OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $489.00
Today's price: $391.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH-164 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH-164 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $550.00
Today's price: $440.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH-197 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH-197 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $630.00
Today's price: $504.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH-230 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH-230 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $730.00
Today's price: $584.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH-262 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH-262 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $800.00
Today's price: $640.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH-295 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH-295 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $900.00
Today's price: $720.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH-328 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH-328 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $980.00
Today's price: $784.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH-33 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH-33 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $300.00
Today's price: $240.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH-50 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH-50 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $340.00
Today's price: $272.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-131 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-131 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $690.00
Today's price: $552.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-164 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-164 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $720.00
Today's price: $576.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-197 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-197 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $860.00
Today's price: $688.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-230 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-230 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $975.00
Today's price: $780.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-262 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-262 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $1,090.00
Today's price: $872.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-295 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-295 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $1,230.00
Today's price: $984.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-328 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-328 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $1,350.00
Today's price: $1,080.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH-60-33 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH-60-33 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $400.00
Today's price: $320.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-50 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-50 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $450.00
Today's price: $360.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-66 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-66 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $515.00
Today's price: $412.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-98 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/60-98 Active Optical 4K Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $575.00
Today's price: $460.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH-66 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH-66 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $400.00
Today's price: $320.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH-98 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH-98 Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $420.00
Today's price: $336.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/XL-131 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/XL-131 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $520.00
Today's price: $416.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/XL-164 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/XL-164 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $550.00
Today's price: $440.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/XL-197 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/XL-197 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $630.00
Today's price: $504.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/XL-230 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/XL-230 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $730.00
Today's price: $584.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/XL-262 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/XL-262 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $800.00
Today's price: $640.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/XL-295 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/XL-295 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $900.00
Today's price: $720.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH/XL-328 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH/XL-328 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $980.00
Today's price: $784.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH-XL-33 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH-XL-33 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $300.00
Today's price: $240.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH-XL-50 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH-XL-50 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $340.00
Today's price: $272.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-AOCH-XL-98 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-AOCH-XL-98 Active Optical High-Speed Pluggable HDMI Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $420.00
Today's price: $336.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-DGK6-DGK6-100 Four-Pair STP Data (Shielded Twisted Pair) Cable 23AWG - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-DGK6-DGK6-100 Four-Pair STP Data (Shielded Twisted Pair) Cable 23AWG - Plenum Rated
Price: $168.00
Today's price: $134.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-DGK6-DGK6-125 Four-Pair STP Data (Shielded Twisted Pair) Cable 23AWG - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-DGK6-DGK6-125 Four-Pair STP Data (Shielded Twisted Pair) Cable 23AWG - Plenum Rated
Price: $200.00
Today's price: $160.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-DGK6-DGK6-150 Four-Pair STP Data (Shielded Twisted Pair) Cable 23AWG - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-DGK6-DGK6-150 Four-Pair STP Data (Shielded Twisted Pair) Cable 23AWG - Plenum Rated
Price: $233.00
Today's price: $186.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-DGK6-DGK6-275 Four-Pair STP Data (Shielded Twisted Pair) Cable 23AWG - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-DGK6-DGK6-275 Four-Pair STP Data (Shielded Twisted Pair) Cable 23AWG - Plenum Rated
Price: $397.00
Today's price: $317.60
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-DGK6/DGK6-350 Four-Pair STP Data (Shielded Twisted Pair) Cable 23AWG - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-DGK6/DGK6-350 Four-Pair STP Data (Shielded Twisted Pair) Cable 23AWG - Plenum Rated
Price: $499.00
Today's price: $399.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-DM-DM-35 DVI Single Link Copper Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-DM-DM-35 DVI Single Link Copper Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $150.00
Today's price: $120.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-DM-DM-50 DVI Single Link Copper Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-DM-DM-50 DVI Single Link Copper Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $220.00
Today's price: $176.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-DM-DM-65 DVI Single Link Copper Cable - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-DM-DM-65 DVI Single Link Copper Cable - Plenum Rated
Price: $286.00
Today's price: $228.80
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-GM-GM-XL-100 15-pin HD Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-GM-GM-XL-100 15-pin HD Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Price: $235.00
Today's price: $188.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-GM-GM-XL-35 15-pin HD Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-GM-GM-XL-35 15-pin HD Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Price: $145.00
Today's price: $116.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-GMA-GMA-XL-50 15-pin HD & 3.5mm Audio Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-GMA-GMA-XL-50 15-pin HD & 3.5mm Audio Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Price: $138.00
Today's price: $110.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-GMA-GMA-XL-75 15-pin HD & 3.5mm Audio Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-GMA-GMA-XL-75 15-pin HD & 3.5mm Audio Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Price: $179.00
Today's price: $143.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-HM-HM-ETH-35 High-Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-HM-HM-ETH-35 High-Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Plenum Rated
Price: $145.00
Today's price: $116.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-HM-HM-ETH-40 High-Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-HM-HM-ETH-40 High-Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Plenum Rated
Price: $165.00
Today's price: $132.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-HM-HM-ETH-45 High-Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-HM-HM-ETH-45 High-Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Plenum Rated
Price: $185.00
Today's price: $148.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-HM-HM-ETH-50 High-Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-HM-HM-ETH-50 High-Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Plenum Rated
Price: $195.00
Today's price: $156.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CRS-AOCH/COLOR-262 Rental & Staging Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable
Kramer CRS-AOCH/COLOR-262 Rental & Staging Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable
Price: $945.00
Today's price: $756.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CRS-AOCH/COLOR-328 Rental & Staging Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable
Kramer CRS-AOCH/COLOR-328 Rental & Staging Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable
Price: $1,175.00
Today's price: $940.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CRS-AOCH-COLOR-66 Rental & Staging Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable
Kramer CRS-AOCH-COLOR-66 Rental & Staging Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable
Price: $440.00
Today's price: $352.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CRS-AOCH-COLOR-98 Rental & Staging Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable
Kramer CRS-AOCH-COLOR-98 Rental & Staging Active Optical High-Speed HDMI Cable
Price: $485.00
Today's price: $388.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-131 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-131 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Price: $575.00
Today's price: $460.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-164 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-164 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Price: $595.00
Today's price: $476.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-197 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-197 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Price: $725.00
Today's price: $580.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-230 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-230 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Price: $815.00
Today's price: $652.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-262 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-262 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Price: $995.00
Today's price: $796.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-295 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-295 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Price: $1,100.00
Today's price: $880.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-328 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-328 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Price: $1,225.00
Today's price: $980.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CRS-AOCH-XL-50 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Kramer CRS-AOCH-XL-50 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Price: $410.00
Today's price: $328.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-66 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-66 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Price: $440.00
Today's price: $352.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-98 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Kramer CRS-AOCH/XL-98 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
Price: $515.00
Today's price: $412.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer K-ABLE-XL-A Cable Retractor
Kramer K-ABLE-XL-A Cable Retractor
Price: $195.00
Today's price: $156.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer K-ABLE-XL-H Cable Retractor
Kramer K-ABLE-XL-H Cable Retractor
Price: $195.00
Today's price: $156.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer K-ABLE-XL-LAN Cable Retractor
Kramer K-ABLE-XL-LAN Cable Retractor
Price: $195.00
Today's price: $156.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer K-ABLE-XL-VGA Cable Retractor
Kramer K-ABLE-XL-VGA Cable Retractor
Price: $195.00
Today's price: $156.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer K-ABLE-XL-VGA-A Cable Retractor
Kramer K-ABLE-XL-VGA-A Cable Retractor
Price: $195.00
Today's price: $156.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer TL-LCT Compression Tool for All Kramer Bulk Cables
Kramer TL-LCT Compression Tool for All Kramer Bulk Cables
Price: $205.00
Today's price: $164.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer TL-LCT-HD Compression Tool for All Kramer Bulk Cables
Kramer TL-LCT-HD Compression Tool for All Kramer Bulk Cables
Price: $295.00
Today's price: $236.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer VM-100YC 1x10 YC Distribution Amp With 4 Pin Connectors
Kramer VM-100YC 1x10 YC Distribution Amp With 4 Pin Connectors
Price: $395.00
Today's price: $316.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-GM-GM-XL-100 15-pin HD Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-GM-GM-XL-100 15-pin HD Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Price: $235.00
Today's price: $188.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-GM-GM-XL-35 15-pin HD Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-GM-GM-XL-35 15-pin HD Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Price: $145.00
Today's price: $116.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-GMA-GMA-XL-50 15-pin HD & 3.5mm Audio Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-GMA-GMA-XL-50 15-pin HD & 3.5mm Audio Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Price: $138.00
Today's price: $110.40
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer CP-GMA-GMA-XL-75 15-pin HD & 3.5mm Audio Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Kramer CP-GMA-GMA-XL-75 15-pin HD & 3.5mm Audio Cable with a 45˚ Side-Angled Connector - Plenum Rated
Price: $179.00
Today's price: $143.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer KR-RKT2B Rack Adapter
Kramer KR-RKT2B Rack Adapter
$120.00
Kramer RK-6PS Rack Adapter for Desktops, TOOLS & Power Supplies
Kramer RK-6PS Rack Adapter for Desktops, TOOLS & Power Supplies
Price: $180.00
Today's price: $144.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer RK-COLLAGE 19–inch Rack Adapter for VIA Collage
Kramer RK-COLLAGE 19–inch Rack Adapter for VIA Collage
Price: $270.00
Today's price: $216.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer RK-CONNECT-PRO 19-inch Rack Adapter for VIA Connect PRO, Connect PLUS, and GO
Kramer RK-CONNECT-PRO 19-inch Rack Adapter for VIA Connect PRO, Connect PLUS, and GO
Price: $149.00
Today's price: $119.20
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer RK-3T Rack Adapter
Kramer RK-3T Rack Adapter
Price: $50.00
Today's price: $42.50
(You Save: 15%)
Kramer RK-3TR  Rack Adapter for Oversize TOOLS
Kramer RK-3TR Rack Adapter for Oversize TOOLS
Price: $90.00
Today's price: $76.50
(You Save: 15%)
Kramer RK-4PT Rack Adapter for 4 Pico TOOLS
Kramer RK-4PT Rack Adapter for 4 Pico TOOLS
Price: $90.00
Today's price: $76.50
(You Save: 15%)
Kramer RK-6PS Rack Adapter for Desktops, TOOLS & Power Supplies
Kramer RK-6PS Rack Adapter for Desktops, TOOLS & Power Supplies
Price: $180.00
Today's price: $144.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer TL-LCT Compression Tool for All Kramer Bulk Cables
Kramer TL-LCT Compression Tool for All Kramer Bulk Cables
Price: $205.00
Today's price: $164.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer TL-LCT-HD Compression Tool for All Kramer Bulk Cables
Kramer TL-LCT-HD Compression Tool for All Kramer Bulk Cables
Price: $295.00
Today's price: $236.00
(You Save: 20%)
Kramer RK-3TR  Rack Adapter for Oversize TOOLS
Kramer RK-3TR Rack Adapter for Oversize TOOLS
Price: $90.00
Today's price: $76.50
(You Save: 15%)
Kramer RK-4PT Rack Adapter for 4 Pico TOOLS
Kramer RK-4PT Rack Adapter for 4 Pico TOOLS
Price: $90.00
Today's price: $76.50
(You Save: 15%)
Kramer 613R/T 3G SDI Rx/Tx Extender over Ultra–Reach SM Fiber
Kramer 613R/T 3G SDI Rx/Tx Extender over Ultra–Reach SM Fiber
Price: $1,495.00
Today's price: $1,196.00
(You Save: 20%)

Recently Viewed Items

HDTVSupply.com