Call 833-WOLFPACK (833-965-3722)
Customer Reviews
View Cart
Home  //  Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable

Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable

Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable
Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable
Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable - Extra Image 1Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable - Extra Image 2Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable - Extra Image 3
Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable
Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable
Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable



50u/127 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Simplex LC to LC - Aqua - 100M (330Ft)

Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources

10Gb application support

Free Shipping & Free 3-Year Avenview Warranty

Free Lifetime Telephone, CHAT, TEXT, FAX & Email Tech Support

Part # FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100
Usually ships the same business day
Today's Price: $389.00
Ask Our WolfPack Experts

Features

Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable

The Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 is a 50u/127u fiber optic patch cable multimode simplex LC to LC - aqua - 100M (330Ft). The fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. LC connector fiber patch cord has its features and benefits, low insertion loss back reflection loss and small compact connector, LC connector is only half dimension of a regular connectors. LC fiber patch cords has push and pull mechanism like industry RJ connectors, precision alignment, compact, secure latching design. The LC fiber patch cords can be applied in High-density connections, fiber extenders, Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, active device termination, telecommunication networks.

Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable Features:

  • 50µ/127u Fiber optic patch cable multimode simplex LC to LC - aqua - 100M (330Ft).
  • Length 100m (330ft)
  • 10Gb application support
  • Features a Laser-Optimized 50-'m core and 127-'m cladding
  • Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources

Why not buy this Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable today?

Reviews

Similar

Make Offer

Videos

Manuals

3D

Q/A

Pictures

Ask a Question

Questions & Answers


Ask a question about the Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable or Call 800-841-9238

Your email:
Your question:
Software

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions
Reasons To Buy an Avenview Product

Why not buy this Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable today?

OEM

Avenview FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100 330ft Fiber Patch 10Gb Aqua Cable

Recently Viewed Items

HDTVSupply.com