Welcome to HDTVSupply.com FREE CONSULTATION: Call For Advice To Solve Your AV Needs Free Lifetime Live Tech Support - 800-841-9238
TEXT Us Via a TEXT APP to 805-409-0208
Home  //  SHOP BY BRAND  //  Aurora  //  Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module
Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module - Extra Image 1Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module - Extra Image 3
Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module
Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module




Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module

3-Year Aurora Multimedia Warranty

Free Lifetime Telephone, CHAT, Text, Fax & Email Tech Support

Order Information
Part Number:IPX-SFP-10GMM-1
Price:$84.00
Availability:Usually ships the same business day
Quantity:


Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module is a 10G SFP+ Multi-mode LC 50/125 SFP Module (Generic) for use with the IPX series Transceivers.

Note: All Aurora Multimedia items are noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Why not buy this Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module today?












Questions & Answers


Ask a question about the Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module or Call 800-841-9238

Your email:
Your question:



Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module

Recently Viewed Items

HDTVSupply.com