Welcome to HDTVSupply.com FREE CONSULTATION: Call For Advice To Solve Your AV Needs Free Lifetime Live Tech Support - 800-841-9238
TEXT Us Via a TEXT APP to 805-409-0208
Home  //  SHOP BY BRAND  //  Aurora  //  Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP BIDI Single Mode Module 10KM

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP BIDI Single Mode Module 10KM

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP BIDI Single Mode Module 10KM
Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP BIDI Single Mode Module 10KM

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP BIDI Single Mode Module 10KM - Extra Image 1Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP BIDI Single Mode Module 10KM - Extra Image 2Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP BIDI Single Mode Module 10KM - Extra Image 3
Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP BIDI Single Mode Module 10KM
Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP BIDI Single Mode Module 10KM
Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP BIDI Single Mode Module 10KM




10G SFP Plus BIDI Single Mode 1330/1270nm Module 10KM

Free Shipping & 3-Year Aurora Multimedia Warranty

Free Lifetime Telephone, CHAT, Text, Fax & Email Tech Support

Order Information
Part Number:IPX-SFP-10G32C1
Price:$498.00
Availability:Usually ships the same business day
Quantity:


Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP Plus BIDI Single Mode 1330/1270nm Module 10KM

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP Plus BIDI Single Mode 1330/1270nm Module 10KM.

Note: All Aurora Multimedia items are noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Why not buy this Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP Plus BIDI Single Mode 1330/1270nm Module 10KM today?












Questions & Answers


Ask a question about the Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP BIDI Single Mode Module 10KM or Call 800-841-9238

Your email:
Your question:



Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP BIDI Single Mode Module 10KM

Recently Viewed Items

HDTVSupply.com