Call 833-WOLFPACK (833-965-3722) for Free Lifetime Tech Support or Product Suggestions
Cart
SHOP BY BRAND > Aurora > Aurora Multimedia Cables & Adapter

Aurora Multimedia Cables & Adapter

Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-BLK-2 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Black Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-BLK-2 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Black Cables

$27.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-BLK-3 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Black Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-BLK-3 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Black Cables

$35.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-BLK-5 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Black Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-BLK-5 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Black Cables

$63.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-BLU-2 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Blue Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-BLU-2 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Blue Cables

$27.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-BLU-3 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Blue Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-BLU-3 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Blue Cables

$35.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-BLU-5 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Blue Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-BLU-5 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Blue Cables

$63.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-GRN-2 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Green Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-GRN-2 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Green Cables

$27.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-GRN-3 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Green Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-GRN-3 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Green Cables

$35.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-GRN-5 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Green Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-GRN-5 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Green Cables

$63.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-ORG-2 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Orange Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-ORG-2 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Orange Cables

$27.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-ORG-3 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Orange Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-ORG-3 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Orange Cables

$35.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-ORG-5 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Orange Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-ORG-5 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Orange Cables

$63.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-RED-2 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Red Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-RED-2 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Red Cables

$27.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-RED-3 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Red Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-RED-3 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Red Cables

$35.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-RED-5 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Red Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-RED-5 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Red Cables

$63.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-YEL-2 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Yellow Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-YEL-2 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Yellow Cables

$27.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-YEL-3 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Yellow Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-YEL-3 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Yellow Cables

$35.90
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-YEL-5 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Yellow Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA-HDMI-YEL-5 HDMI 2.0a 18Gbps Yellow Cables

$63.90
Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-OM3DXLC-1 OM3 Fiber 50/125 MM LC Patch Cable
Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-OM3DXLC-1 OM3 Fiber 50/125 MM LC Patch Cable

$19.98
Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-PPC-1 SFP+ 10G Passive Patch Cable 1m (3ft)
Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-PPC-1 SFP+ 10G Passive Patch Cable 1m (3ft)

$84.00
Aurora Multimedia CA0020-1 DVI-I to DVI-D / VGA Breakout Cable
Aurora Multimedia CA0020-1 DVI-I to DVI-D / VGA Breakout Cable

$118.00
Aurora Multimedia CA0021-1 DVI-I to DVI-D/BNC Breakout Cables
Aurora Multimedia CA0021-1 DVI-I to DVI-D/BNC Breakout Cables

$118.00
Aurora Multimedia CA0052-F2T3R 3.5mm TRS to Fm DB9 2-TX 3-RX Adapter
Aurora Multimedia CA0052-F2T3R 3.5mm TRS to Fm DB9 2-TX 3-RX Adapter

$20.00
Aurora Multimedia CA0052-F3T2R 3.5mm TRS to Female Adapter
Aurora Multimedia CA0052-F3T2R 3.5mm TRS to Female Adapter

$20.00
Aurora Multimedia CA0052-M2T3R 3.5mm TRS to M DB9 2-TX 3-RX Adapter
Aurora Multimedia CA0052-M2T3R 3.5mm TRS to M DB9 2-TX 3-RX Adapter

$20.00
Aurora Multimedia CA0052-M3T2R 3.5mm TRS to Male DB9 3-TX 2-RX Adapter
Aurora Multimedia CA0052-M3T2R 3.5mm TRS to Male DB9 3-TX 2-RX Adapter

$20.00
Aurora Multimedia PS0080-1-AU 24VDC PS w/AU Adaptor
Aurora Multimedia PS0080-1-AU 24VDC PS w/AU Adaptor

$40.00
Aurora Multimedia PS0080-1-EU 24VDC PS w/EU Adaptor
Aurora Multimedia PS0080-1-EU 24VDC PS w/EU Adaptor

$40.00
Aurora Multimedia PS0080-1-UK 24VDC PS w/UK Adaptor
Aurora Multimedia PS0080-1-UK 24VDC PS w/UK Adaptor

$40.00
Aurora Multimedia PS0080-1-US 24VDC PS w/US Adaptor
Aurora Multimedia PS0080-1-US 24VDC PS w/US Adaptor

$40.00
Aurora Multimedia PS0024-1 V-Tune Pro HD/4K Replacement Power Supply
Aurora Multimedia PS0024-1 V-Tune Pro HD/4K Replacement Power Supply

$99.90
Aurora Multimedia PS0045-5-PHX 5 VDC 6W Power Supply
Aurora Multimedia PS0045-5-PHX 5 VDC 6W Power Supply

$36.00
Aurora Multimedia PS0062-1-AU 24 Watt Power Supply / AU power plug
Aurora Multimedia PS0062-1-AU 24 Watt Power Supply / AU power plug

$50.00
Aurora Multimedia PS0062-1-EU 24 Watt Power Supply / EU power plug
Aurora Multimedia PS0062-1-EU 24 Watt Power Supply / EU power plug

$50.00
Aurora Multimedia PS0062-1-UK 24 Watt Power Supply / UK power plug
Aurora Multimedia PS0062-1-UK 24 Watt Power Supply / UK power plug

$50.00
Aurora Multimedia PS0062-1-US 2.5mm 24v DC 24 Watt Power Supply
Aurora Multimedia PS0062-1-US 2.5mm 24v DC 24 Watt Power Supply

$50.00
Aurora Multimedia PS0077-1-AU 24VDC/90W Power Supply
Aurora Multimedia PS0077-1-AU 24VDC/90W Power Supply

$58.00
Aurora Multimedia PS0077-1-EU 24VDC/90W Power Supply
Aurora Multimedia PS0077-1-EU 24VDC/90W Power Supply

$58.00
Aurora Multimedia PS0077-1-UK 24v DC 90 Watt Power Supply Power Plug
Aurora Multimedia PS0077-1-UK 24v DC 90 Watt Power Supply Power Plug

$58.00
Aurora Multimedia PS0077-1-US 24v DC 90 Watt Power Supply
Aurora Multimedia PS0077-1-US 24v DC 90 Watt Power Supply

$58.00
Aurora Multimedia PS0079-1-US 12VDC 15.5 Watt Power Supply for WACI
Aurora Multimedia PS0079-1-US 12VDC 15.5 Watt Power Supply for WACI

$40.00
Aurora Multimedia PS0081-1-EU 24W PoE Gigabit Power Supply Injector
Aurora Multimedia PS0081-1-EU 24W PoE Gigabit Power Supply Injector

$59.98
Aurora Multimedia PS0081-1-UK 48vDC 24W Gigabit Power Supply Injector
Aurora Multimedia PS0081-1-UK 48vDC 24W Gigabit Power Supply Injector

$59.98
Aurora Multimedia PS0081-1-US 48vDC 24W PoE Gigabit Power Supply
Aurora Multimedia PS0081-1-US 48vDC 24W PoE Gigabit Power Supply

$59.98

Scroll Left & Right To See 20 Of Your Recently Viewed Items Below
HDTVSupply.com