Call 833-WOLFPACK (833-965-3722) for Free Lifetime Tech Support or Product Suggestions
Cart
SHOP BY BRAND > VPI > VPI Other Products > VPI PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-LCLC-48 48Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

VPI PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-LCLC-48 48Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

VPI PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-LCLC-48 48Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel
VPI PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-LCLC-48 48Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel
VPI PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-LCLC-48 48Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Extra Image 1VPI PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-LCLC-48 48Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Extra Image 2VPI PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-LCLC-48 48Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Extra Image 3
VPI PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-LCLC-48 48Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel
VPI PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-LCLC-48 48Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel
VPI PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-LCLC-48 48Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Panels

1RU and 2RU Feed-Thru Duplex LC Multimode Rack Panels

With LC Couplers Loaded

TAA Compliant

Free Shipping & 1-Year VPI Warranty

Add'l Discounts to .GOV & .MIL & .EDU & .ORG

Part # PNL-PF-DM-LCLC-48
Usually ships the same business day
Today's Price: $250.00
Add'l Discount to .GOV & .MIL & .EDU & .ORG:
Ask Our WolfPack Experts

Features

VPI PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-LCLC-48 48-Port Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 3RU Features:

  • Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Panel.
  • Preloaded with LC couplers for feed thru of fiber optic cables.
  • These panels feature a heavy gauge steel for long lasting durability.
  • Available in 12 and 48 ports.
  • 12 port panel is 1RU in height.
  • 48 port panel is 3RU in height
  • Designed to fit in a standard 19" rack/cabinet.
  • TAA compliant

Why not buy this VPI PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-LCLC-48 48-Port Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 3RU today?

Accessories

4K HDMI CABLES
4K HDMI CABLES
Reviews

Similar

Make Offer

Pictures

VPI PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-LCLC-48 48Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Ask a Question

Questions & Answers


Ask a question about the VPI PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-LCLC-48 48Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel or Call 833-WOLFPACK (833-965-3722)

Your email:
Your question:
FAQ

Frequently
Reasons To Buy an NTI Product

Government

United States Governments SEWP program


This product may be eligible to be purchased through the United States Governments SEWP program, similar to their GSA program.

The NASA SEWP (Solutions for Enterprise-Wide Procurement) provides the latest in Information and Communications Technology (ICT) and Audio-Visual (AV) products and services for all Federal Agencies and their approved contractors.

If you are a government agency and want to see whether HDTV Supply has this product in the SEWP database go to our our SEWP Contract Holder RedHawk IT Solutions, LLC to allow you to maybe order this product from the United States Governments SEWP program. It is very easy to place your order, go to the link above and enter HDTV Supply and there you will see a list of part numbers of what we currently have. If you do not see it than give us a call at 833-WOLFPACK (833-965-3722) and we may be able to enter it.

RedHawk IT Solutions


Our SEWP Contract Holder RedHawk IT Solutions partner has the following credentials:
  • DUNS: 801957023
  • TIN: 260452583
  • CAGE: 4TBM6
Their SEWP Federal Contracts are:
  • SEWP Contract Number: NNG15SD38B
  • Group: Group B_SDVOSB
  • NAICS: 541519
and
  • SEWP Contract Number: NNG15SD88B
  • Group: Group C
  • NAICS: 541519
The SEWP Program Office manages a suite of government-wide IT products and services contracts that enable NASA and all Federal Agencies to achieve their missions and strategic initiatives by providing streamlined access to critical technologies and solutions. The Program provides best value for the Federal Government and American taxpayer through innovative procurement processes, premier customer service and outreach, acquisition insight, and partnership with Government entities and Industry.

For a complete listing of HDTV Supply products from us, or our other vendors, call 833-WOLFPACK (833-965-3722).

VPI PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-LCLC-48 48Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Scroll Left & Right To See 20 Of Your Recently Viewed Items Below