Welcome to HDTVSupply.comFREE CONSULTATION: Call For Advice To Solve Your AV NeedsFree Support at 833-WOLFPACK (833-965-3722)
TEXT Us Using an App @ 805-409-0208
Home  //  SHOP BY BRAND  //  Kramer  //  Kramer Cables & Connectors  //  Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Extra Image 1Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Extra Image 2Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Extra Image 3
Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable



Length - 328' 100.00(M)

SC Connectors

Transparent Jacket

Free Shipping & 1-Year Kramer Warranty

Free Lifetime Telephone, CHAT, Text, Fax & Email Tech Support

Order Information
130.4
Part Number:C-SC-SC-OM3-328
Price:$163.00
Today's price:$130.40 (You Save: 20%)
Availability:Usually ships the same business day
30 Day Returns
Same Day Shipping
Live U.S. TEXT Support
135,000+ Items Shipped
100% Safe SSL Shopping
65,000+ Happy Customers
Free Lifetime Tech Support
Over 8,400 ✭✭✭✭✭ Reviews
Choose From Over 9,000 Items
Live U.S. Telephone Tech Support

Quantity:
Show All Tabs

Features

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable is an OM3 fiber optic multi-mode 50/125um cable in a transparent PVC jacket terminated with SC connectors.

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Features:

  • Quality Construction - Developed for 10Gbps standards. 850nm OM3 multi-mode fiber in a flexible transparent PVC outer jacket of 0.9mm (0.035in) diameter.
  • Numerous Applications - Connects Kramer's 670T/R, 671T/R, and 673T/R transmitter/receivers for long-distance transmission of high-resolution digital video signals over fiber.
  • Varied Selection of Lengths - Available in versions of 33 to 328ft (10 to 100m).

Why not buy this Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable today?



Reviews

Similar

Make Offer

Videos

3D

Q/A

Warranty

1-Year Warranty
Click Here for Product Warranty

Pictures

Ask a Question

Questions & Answers


Ask a question about the Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable or Call 800-841-9238

Your email:
Your question:
Software

FAQ

OEM

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-328 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Recently Viewed Items

HDTVSupply.com